OBSADY SĘDZIOWSKIE 2024

 

wersja z dnia 2 kwietnia 2024 r. 
1
16.03.2024 – MTB Świecie nad Osą
Kamiński Łukasz
Bonas Andrzej
2
23.03.2024 – MTB Wielka Nieszawka
Osenka Bartosz
Szynal Władysław
3
06.04.2024 – MTB Rypin
Osenka Bartosz
Szynal Władysław
4
13.04.2024 – MTB Jeżewo
Pilarski Grzegorz
Cywiński Grzegorz
5
13.04.2024 – Koronowo MTB Maraton – Puchar Polski seria I
Rusiecka Jolanta
Rusiecki Piotr
6
20.04.2024 – MTB Grudziądz
Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
7
27.04.2024 – Start wspólny Golub-Dobrzyń
Kamiński Łukasz
Kaczmarek Paweł
Osenka Bartosz
Szynal Władysław
8
01.05-04.05.2024 Puchar Prezydenta Grudziądza
UCI + 3xPZKol
Kaczmarek Paweł
Osenka Bartosz
Cegielski Ryszard
Pryłowski Michał
Kamiński Łukasz
Michalski Adam
9
01.05.2024 – Kryterium Lotnisko Toruń
Rusiecka Jolanta
Rusiecki Piotr
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Szynal Władysław
10
11.05.2024 – Start wspólny Świecie nad Osą
Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
Cegielski Ryszard
Bonas Andrzej
11
18.05.2024 – Start wspólny Zbójno
Kaczmarek Paweł
Szynal Władysław
Pilarski Grzegorz
Kaczmarek Mateusz
12
25.05.2024 – Start wspólny Obrowo
Rusiecka Jolanta
Rusiecki Piotr
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Szynal Władysław
13
01.06.2024 – Start wspólny Kuczwały
Marszałkowski Marcin
Szynal Władysław
Pilarski Grzegorz
Baliński Sławomir
14
08.06.2024 – Start wspólny Ostrowite Rypińskie
Baliński Sławomir
Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
Kamiński Łukasz
15
15.06.2024 – Jazda na czas Młyniec
Rusiecki Piotr
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Rusiecka Jolanta
Pilarski Grzegorz
Baliński Sławomir
16
22.06.2024 – Start wspólny Robakowo
Kamiński Łukasz
Pacyna Jan
Cywiński Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Marcin
17
23.06.2024 Start wspólny Piaski (pow. Grudziądz)
Pilarski Grzegorz
Cywiński Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Michał
Baliński Sławomir
18
06.07.2024 – Start wspólny Wielkie Rychnowo
Kaczmarek Paweł
Cegielski Ryszard
Szynal Władysław
Osenka Bartosz
19
25-28.07.2024 PRINCESS ANNA VASA TOUR UCI Golub-Dobrzyń
PZKol.
Kamiński Łukasz
Osenka Bartosz
Pryłowski Michał
Michalski Adam
20
02.08.2024 – Kryterium Grudziądz
PZKol.
Cegielski Ryszard
Kaczmarek Paweł
Osenka Bartosz
Cywiński Grzegorz
21
03.08.2024 – Kryterium Gruczno
PZKol.
Cegielski Ryszard
Kaczmarek Paweł
Osenka Bartosz
Cywiński Grzegorz
22
04.08.2024 – Start wspólny Kijewo Królewskie
PZKol.
Cegielski Ryszard
Kaczmarek Paweł
Cywiński Grzegorz
23
31.08.2024 – Start wspólny Świecie nad Osą
Cegielski Ryszard
Pacyna Jan
Marszałkowski Marcin
Bonas Andrzej
24
01.09.2024 – Start wspólny Rypin
Rusiecki Piotr
Rusiecka Jolanta
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Szynal Władysław
25
07.09.2024 – Start wspólny Żnin
Rusiecki Piotr
Rusiecka Jolanta
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Pilarski Grzegorz
26
14.09.2024 – Start wspólny Gruta
Cywiński Grzegorz
Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
Kamiński Łukasz
27
21.09.2024 – Jazda dwójkami na czas Robakowo
Pryłowski Michał
Cegielski Ryszard
Pacyna Jan
Cywiński Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Robert
28
22.09.2024 – Start wspólny Mały Rudnik
Kamiński Łukasz
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Pilarski Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Michał
29
12.10.2024 – Kryterium Asów Lubicz
Kaczmarek Paweł
Marszałkowski Marcin
Osenka Bartosz
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Marszałkowski Robert