OBSADY SĘDZIOWSKIE 2024
wersja z dnia 2 kwietnia 2024 r.  
1 16.03.2024 – MTB Świecie nad Osą Kamiński Łukasz
Bonas Andrzej
2 23.03.2024 – MTB Wielka Nieszawka Osenka Bartosz
Szynal Władysław
3 06.04.2024 – MTB Rypin Osenka Bartosz
Szynal Władysław
4 13.04.2024 – MTB Jeżewo Pilarski Grzegorz
Cywiński Grzegorz
5 13.04.2024 – Koronowo MTB Maraton – Puchar Polski seria I Rusiecka Jolanta
Rusiecki Piotr
6 20.04.2024 – MTB Grudziądz Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
7 27.04.2024 – Start wspólny Golub-Dobrzyń Pryłowski Michał
Kaczmarek Paweł
Marszałkowski Robert
Szynal Władysław
8 01.05-04.05.2024 Puchar Prezydenta Grudziądza UCI + 3xPZKol
Kaczmarek Paweł
Osenka Bartosz
Cegielski Ryszard
Pryłowski Michał
Kamiński Łukasz
Marszałkowski Robert
9 01.05.2024 – Kryterium Lotnisko Toruń (odwołany) Rusiecka Jolanta
Rusiecki Piotr
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Szynal Władysław
10 11.05.2024 – Start wspólny Świecie nad Osą Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
Cegielski Ryszard
Bonas Andrzej
11 18.05.2024 – Start wspólny Zbójno Rusiecka Jolanta
Szynal Władysław
Pryłowski Michał
Kaczmarek Mateusz
12 25.05.2024 – Start wspólny Obrowo
(przeniesiony na 5.10.2024)
Rusiecka Jolanta
Rusiecki Piotr
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Szynal Władysław
13 01.06.2024 – Start wspólny Kuczwały Marszałkowski Marcin
Szynal Władysław
Pilarski Grzegorz
Baliński Sławomir
14 08.06.2024 – Start wspólny Ostrowite Rypińskie
ODWOŁANY
Baliński Sławomir
Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
Kamiński Łukasz
15 15.06.2024 – Jazda na czas Młyniec Rusiecki Piotr
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Rusiecka Jolanta
Szynal Władysław
Baliński Sławomir
16 22.06.2024 – Start wspólny Piaski (pow. Grudziądz) Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
Cywiński Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Marcin
17 23.06.2024 Start wspólny Robakowo Pilarski Grzegorz
Cywiński Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Michał
Baliński Sławomir
18 06.07.2024 – Start wspólny Wielkie Rychnowo
PRZENIESIONY NA …
Kaczmarek Paweł
Cegielski Ryszard
Szynal Władysław
Osenka Bartosz
19 25-28.07.2024 PRINCESS ANNA VASA TOUR UCI Golub-Dobrzyń PZKol.
Kamiński Łukasz
Osenka Bartosz
Pryłowski Michał
Michalski Adam
20 02.08.2024 – Kryterium Grudziądz PZKol.
Cegielski Ryszard
Kaczmarek Paweł
Rusiecka Jolanta
Cywiński Grzegorz
21 03.08.2024 – Kryterium Gruczno PZKol.
Cegielski Ryszard
Rusiecki Piotr
Osenka Bartosz
Cywiński Grzegorz
22 04.08.2024 – Start wspólny Kijewo Królewskie PZKol.
Cegielski Ryszard
Kaczmarek Paweł
Cywiński Grzegorz
23 31.08.2024 – Start wspólny Świecie nad Osą Cegielski Ryszard
Pacyna Jan
Marszałkowski Marcin
Bonas Andrzej
24 01.09.2024 – Start wspólny Rypin Rusiecki Piotr
Rusiecka Jolanta
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Szynal Władysław
25 07.09.2024 – Start wspólny Żnin Rusiecki Piotr
Rusiecka Jolanta
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Pilarski Grzegorz
26 14.09.2024 – Start wspólny Gruta Cywiński Grzegorz
Pryłowski Michał
Pacyna Jan
Kamiński Łukasz
27 21.09.2024 – Jazda dwójkami na czas Robakowo Pryłowski Michał
Cegielski Ryszard
Pacyna Jan
Cywiński Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Robert
28 22.09.2024 – Start wspólny Mały Rudnik Kamiński Łukasz
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Pilarski Grzegorz
Marszałkowski Michał
29 12.10.2024 – Kryterium Asów Lubicz Kaczmarek Paweł
Marszałkowski Marcin
Osenka Bartosz
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Marszałkowski Robert